LOADED BAND LOGO LOADED BAND LOGO LOADED BAND LOGO
 
Michael Andrew McKagan
Nickname: Duff
Plays: Vocals - Bass - 6 String Guitar
Birthday: Feb. 5th 1964
Hometown: In Seattle WA
Michael James Squires
Plays Guitar
Birthday Dec. 28th 1971
Hometown: In Concord CA
Nam: Jeff Rouse
Nickname: Dumbass
Plays:Bass
Birthday:June 7th 1969
Hometown: TacomaWA
 
Name: Geoffrey Nicholas Reading
Plays: Drums - Backing Vocal -Percussion
Birthday: Feb. 23rd, 19--
Hometown: In Rochester, NY


BACK